SOCI

Anno

Socio  2013 2014 2015
1955 Albertoni Ludovica  E    
1951 Alliata Nobili Marco  E    
1977 Alliata Nobili Michele  P    
1993 Ambruschitz Axel  P    
1961 Argenton Alessandro  E    
2003 Aubert Giuseppe  P    
1952 Badini Maria Ludovica  E    
2010 Baioni Francesco  P    
1992 Bajona Luca  P    
2009 Baldicchi Gregory  P    
2008 Baratti Alessandro  P    
2008 Baratti Mario  P    
1996 Barlocco Carlo  E    
2009 Bastianelli Gianluca  P    
2002 Belluco Christian P    
1978 Belluco Raniero P    
2002 Belluco Riccardo P    
2012 Besana Andrea P    
1986 Betti Riccardo      
2011 Bizzi Simone  P    
1986 Boffa Martino  P    
1962 Borghini Baldovinetti Gian Luigi  E    
2012 Bordone Susanna  P    
1969 Borromeo Emilio  E    
1969 Bottanelli Roberto P    
2012 Bottaro Fabrizio P    
1991 Botti Stefano P    
2010 Bozza Marco      
2002 Bramerini Stefano P    
1963 Branca di Romanico Giuseppe  P    
1983 Brivio Sforza Annibale  P    
1954 Brivio Sforza Cesare  E    
1987 Bruni Conter Benveniste Maria  P    
1981 Bruni Conter Giambattista  P    
1945 Bruni Pio  E    
1970 Bufano Tommaso  E    
1963 Bulli Prolo Enrico  E    
1973 Caccavella Francesco P    
1970 Calcagno Baldini Gustavo  E    
1997 Campagnoli Mario  P    
1981 Campi Carlo Marco  P    
2008 Cantore Anna      
2001 Casati Nicola      
1966 Casini Cesare  E    
1982 Castellano Riccardo P    
2011 Carciaghe Salvatore      
2011 Cauli Costantino      
1996 Centinaio Giovanni  P    
1972 Ceschina Marina  E    
2001 Cherio Danila      
2008 Cimadom Alessandro      
1966 Citterio Paolo  E    
1997 Civelli Michela P    
2009 Coccia Giulia      
1978 Confalonieri Federico      
2009 Cremaschi Manuel      
2010 Crugnola Mauro P    
1953 Cumani Cardini Elena  E    
1967 Cumani Luca Matteo  E    
2006 D'Alò Domenico  P    
1993 D'Amico Roch Francesca      
2009 Dal Pos Amedeo      
2011 De Bortoli Alice  P    
1995 De Paola Federico P    
2012 De Rossi Renato  P    
1973 De Sordi Federico  P    
2002 Dell’Elce Luca  P    
1979 Di Nola Pietro P    
2010 Di Fusco Gennaro      
2012 Di Gennaro Gabriele P    
1968 Donati Andrea  E    
1974 D'Urso Carlo  P    
2012 Eiduka Kristine      
1997 Fais Cristiano  P    
2012 Ferramosca Antonio  P    
2002 Ferrero Guglielmo  P    
2002 Fineschi Filippo      
2011 Fodde Giovanni Maria      
1975 Foresio Fabrizio  P    
1981 Foresio Paolo  P    
2013 Forlini Leonardo  P    
1980 Franzi Andrea  P    
1991 Frattini Massimo P    
2002 Freitag Klaudia  P    
1996 Frommija Federico  P    
1999 Galli Nicola      
1970 Gastel Guido  E    
2011 Garofolo Fabrizio      
1989 Gatta Cecilia  E    
1954 Gatta Dino  E    
1996 Gatta Silvia  P    
1996 Gervasini Stefania P    
2008 Giani Francesco  P    
1988 Giojelli Anna  E    
2011 Goldin Eugenio      
1978 Grasso Caprioli Filippo

 

   
1986 Grasso Caprioli Veronica  P    
2001 Grilli Devis      
1990 Guarnieri Maurizio      
1973 Guglielmi di Vulci Giorgio P    
1975 Guglielmi di Vulci Isabella P    
1948 Herold Giorgio  E    
1960 Lajolo di Cossano Carlo Filiberto  E    
2011 Ladu Leonardo      
1980 Lamperti Carlo      
2011 Laureti Mario      
2008 Lepori Giovan Battista  P    
2003 Litta Modignani Picozzi Alfonso P    
2008 Locatelli Fabio  P    
2010 Lucchesi Andrea      
2010 Luongo Samuel P    
2013 Lupinacci Anna  P    
1952 Maggi Giorgio  E    
1982 Maggiora Angiola      
1966 Manfredini Giuliano  E    
1972 Manfredini Raffaella  E    
2001 Marcialis Elisabetta  P    
2008 Marcialis Jessica  P    
2009 Massimo Roberto  P    
2002 Masuello Giorgia      
2008 Mazzon Romina  P    
2011 Mazzoleni Fabrizio  P    
1963 Meandri Majelli Sofia  E    
2013 Menato Giada  P    
2000 Milani Riccardo  P    
1987 Miliani Paolo      
1947 Molteni Giuseppe  P    
2007 Moneta Maria  P    
1958 Moro Visconti Alberto  E    
1999 Nigra Amedeo  P    
2012 Orti Filippo  P    
1993 Pagot Stefania  P    
2010 Parri Giovanni  P    
2003 Parolari Beatrice  P    
2012 Pedersoli Graziano  P    
2008 Perego Fabrizio  P    
2013 Perri Filippo  P    
2002 Perrone di San Martino Paolo  P    
1983 Persichetti Mussi Federico  P    
1989 Picchi Andrea  P    
1973 Piccinelli Pier Paolo  P    
2011 Piluzza Francesco      
1964 Piotti Croci Adriana  E    
2002 Piovesan Davide      
1999 Pisani Alessandro      
2009 Poehl Evelyn      
2009 Prikaska Jana      
1953 Prinetti Castelletti Anna  E    
1966 Quadrio Gianfranco  E    
1968 Radice Fossati Carlo  E    
1972 Radice Fossati Federico  E    
1972 Recchi Alessandro  E    
1962 Reinach Albertoni Sofia  E    
1945 Reinach Aldo  E    
1938 Reinach Paolo  E    
2012 Reoletti Alberto      
1978 Rossi Sergio  P    
1967 Rovereto di Rivanazzano Rolando  E    
1983 Ruffinengo Elena  P    
2010 Ruiu Alessandro      
2013 Saccoletto Maria Carola      
1968 Santagostino Maria Pia E    
2012 Satalia Davide      
1998 Selicorni Riccardo  P    
1963 Strada Giulio  E    
2010 Stucchi Luca  P    
1978 Tollini Ivo  P    
1955 Tolomei di Lippa Claudio  E    
2008 Tonarelli Ilaria      
2000 Toscano Cosimo      
1982 Tumsich Eugenio      
1969 Turner Frank P    
1982 Turner Mario  P    
2012 Ubaldi Marco      
1990 Vaccari Riccardo  P    
1981 Villa Patrizia P    
1974 Visconti Diego  P    
1997 Viti Giancarlo      
1972 Vittadini Franca  E    
1987 Zaini Luigi  P    
2010 Zambarda Andrea  P    
2011 Zucca Daniele  P